Big Yamo

Big Yamo

Real Name:
Yamir Enrique Chartuni Castro
Profile:
Born in 1983 in Cartagena de Indias, Colombia
[a4643617]

Artist

Big Yamo Discography

Compilations

312.AA056.023 Various Entre La Playa Ella Y Yo Various - Ministry Of Reggaeton Vol. 2(2xCD, Comp) Play On, Mega-Prod 312.AA056.023 France 2013 Sell This Version