Armend Denolian

Real Name:
Armen Hrant Donelian
Profile:
American jazz pianist, born 1 December 1950 in New York City, USA.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Instruments & Performance

Armen Donelian - No Stranger To Love album art Roy Ayers No Stranger To Love / Want You (as Armend Denolian) and 1 more… Roy Ayers - No Stranger To Love (Album) Polydor US 1979 Sell This Version