Kyohei Shibata

Real Name:
柴田恭兵 (Shibata Kyouhei)
Profile:
Japanese actor and singer.
Born Aug. 18, 1951.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a4644641]

Artist

Kyohei Shibata Discography Tracks

Albums

28K-132 Kyohei Shibata Shout(LP) For Life Records 28K-132 Japan 1987 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

KTP-10535 柴田恭兵*, 東京キッドブラザーズ* 柴田恭兵*, 東京キッドブラザーズ* - 君だけでいい(7") Kid (3) KTP-10535 Japan 1979 Sell This Version
7K-247 Kyohei Shibata Running Shot/真夜中のステップ(7", Single) For Life Records 7K-247 Japan 1986 Sell This Version
7K-258 柴田恭兵* War(7") For Life Records 7K-258 Japan 1987 Sell This Version
7K-302 Kyohei Shibata Get Down(7") For Life Records 7K-302 Japan 1988 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit