Hiroaki Iiyama

Hiroaki Iiyama

Real Name:
飯山弘章 (Iiyama Hiroaki)
Profile:
Japanese actor.
Born April 3, 1954.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a4644646]

Artist

Hiroaki Iiyama Discography

Vocals

MKF 1036 Tokyo Kid Brothers = 東京キッドブラザース* 駄々 (as 飯山弘章) and 4 more… Tokyo Kid Brothers = 東京キッドブラザース* - 失なわれた藍の色(LP) Kitty Records MKF 1036 Japan 1978 Sell This Version
KTP-80141 Tokyo-Kid Brothers* 2人のお店 (as 飯山弘章) and 2 more… Tokyo-Kid Brothers* - Winter In Singapore = 冬のシンガポール(LP) Kid (3) KTP-80141 Japan 1980 Sell This Version
KTP-90044 東京キッドブラザース* = Tokyo Kid Brothers おれのあだ名はマシン・ガン (as 飯山弘章) 東京キッドブラザース* = Tokyo Kid Brothers - 心は孤独なポアロ = Poirot The Lonely Heart(LP) Kid (3) KTP-90044 Japan 1980 Sell This Version

Instruments & Performance

MKF 1036 Tokyo Kid Brothers = 東京キッドブラザース* Tokyo Kid Brothers = 東京キッドブラザース* - 失なわれた藍の色(LP) Kitty Records MKF 1036 Japan 1978 Sell This Version