Alice Jun

Alice Jun

Real Name:
純アリス (Jun Arisu)
Profile:
Japanese actress, singer and model.
Born June 20, 1953 in Hiroshima.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Alice Jun
[a4645155]

Artist

Alice Jun Discography

Vocals

MKF 1036 Tokyo Kid Brothers = 東京キッドブラザース* デュエット (as 純アリス) and 5 more… Tokyo Kid Brothers = 東京キッドブラザース* - 失なわれた藍の色(LP) Kitty Records MKF 1036 Japan 1978 Sell This Version

Instruments & Performance

MKF 1036 Tokyo Kid Brothers = 東京キッドブラザース* Tokyo Kid Brothers = 東京キッドブラザース* - 失なわれた藍の色(LP) Kitty Records MKF 1036 Japan 1978 Sell This Version