Gaby Baginsky

Real Name:
Gabi Baginski
Profile:
German Schlager singer, born 21 February 1954 in Salzbergen, Germany.
Sites:
Variations:

Gaby Baginsky Discography Tracks

Albums

1C 066-32 238 Gaby Baginsky - Diebe Kommen Am Abend album art Gaby Baginsky Diebe Kommen Am Abend(LP, Album) EMI 1C 066-32 238 Germany 1977 Sell This Version
290-05-044 Gaby Baginsky - Wer Hat Dir Das Küssen Beigebracht album art Gaby Baginsky Wer Hat Dir Das Küssen Beigebracht(CD, Album) Bellaphon 290-05-044 Germany 1994 Sell This Version
290-05-048 Gaby Baginsky - Ich Liebe Das Leben album art Gaby Baginsky Ich Liebe Das Leben(CD, Album) Bellaphon 290-05-048 Germany 1995 Sell This Version
CD 870139-2 Gaby Baginsky - Typisch... album art Gaby Baginsky Typisch...(CD, Album) DA Records CD 870139-2 Germany 1996 Sell This Version
CD 870913-2 Gaby Baginsky - Tagträume album art Gaby Baginsky Tagträume(CD, Album) DA Records CD 870913-2 Germany 2001 Sell This Version
CD 872462-2 Gaby Baginsky - Ich Will Kein Engel Sein album art Gaby Baginsky Ich Will Kein Engel Sein(CD, Album) Da Music CD 872462-2 Germany 2010 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

6003 054 Gaby Baginsky - Der Kluge Mr. Edison album art Gaby Baginsky Der Kluge Mr. Edison(7", Single) Philips 6003 054 Germany 1970 Sell This Version
6003 131 Gaby Baginsky - Weil Die Liebe Zaubern Kann album art Gaby Baginsky Weil Die Liebe Zaubern Kann(7", Single) Philips 6003 131 Germany 1971 Sell This Version
1 C 006-29 941 Gaby Baginsky - Von Calais Nach Dover album art Gaby Baginsky Von Calais Nach Dover(7", Single) Columbia 1 C 006-29 941 Germany 1972 Sell This Version
1 C 006-29 999 Gaby Baginsky - Pasadena 44008 album art Gaby Baginsky Pasadena 44008(7", Single) Columbia 1 C 006-29 999 Germany 1972 Sell This Version
2041430 Gaby Baginsky - Gelber Bumerang (Yellow Boomerang) album art Gaby Baginsky Gelber Bumerang (Yellow Boomerang)(7", Single) Polydor 2041430 Germany 1973 Sell This Version
1 C 006-30 525 Gaby Baginsky - Ich Fang' Soeben Erst An Zu Leben album art Gaby Baginsky Ich Fang' Soeben Erst An Zu Leben(7", Single) Columbia, EMI Electrola 1 C 006-30 525 Germany 1974 Sell This Version
1 C 006-30 595 Gaby Baginsky - Häng Die Gitarre Nicht An Den Nagel album art Gaby Baginsky Häng Die Gitarre Nicht An Den Nagel(7", Single) Columbia, EMI Electrola 1 C 006-30 595 Germany 1974 Sell This Version
1C 006-31 393 Gaby Baginsky - Drei Tage Paris album art Gaby Baginsky Drei Tage Paris(7", Single) EMI, EMI Electrola 1C 006-31 393 Germany 1975 Sell This Version
Gaby Baginsky - Diebe Kommen Am Abend album art Gaby Baginsky Diebe Kommen Am Abend (Single) Columbia, EMI Electrola Germany 1976 Sell This Version
1 C 006-31 613 Gaby Baginsky - Ich Bin Mehr Für Das Meer album art Gaby Baginsky Ich Bin Mehr Für Das Meer(7", Single) EMI, EMI Electrola 1 C 006-31 613 Germany 1976 Sell This Version
1C 006-32 229 Gaby Baginsky - Mein Charly Ist Klasse album art Gaby Baginsky Mein Charly Ist Klasse(7", Single) EMI, EMI Electrola 1C 006-32 229 Germany 1977 Sell This Version
1C 006-32 735 Gaby Baginsky - Sag Mir, Wo Du Wohnst album art Gaby Baginsky Sag Mir, Wo Du Wohnst(7", Single) EMI, EMI Electrola 1C 006-32 735 Germany 1978 Sell This Version
1 C 006-32 950 Gaby Baginsky - Mein Freund Joe album art Gaby Baginsky Mein Freund Joe(7", Single) EMI, EMI Electrola 1 C 006-32 950 Germany 1978 Sell This Version
1C 006-46 647 Gaby Baginsky - Manos Arriba album art Gaby Baginsky Manos Arriba(7", Single) EMI, EMI Electrola 1C 006-46 647 Germany 1979 Sell This Version
1 C 006-45 624 Gaby Baginsky - Hände Hoch album art Gaby Baginsky Hände Hoch(7", Single) EMI, EMI Electrola 1 C 006-45 624 Germany 1979 Sell This Version
1C 006-45 320 Gaby Baginsky - Tu Was Du Nicht Lassen Kannst album art Gaby Baginsky Tu Was Du Nicht Lassen Kannst(7", Single) EMI 1C 006-45 320 Germany 1979 Sell This Version
1C 006-45 892 Gaby Baginsky - Der Rum Von Barbados album art Gaby Baginsky Der Rum Von Barbados(7", Single) EMI, EMI Electrola 1C 006-45 892 Germany 1979 Sell This Version
1 C 006-46 047, 1C 006-46 047 Gaby Baginsky - Du Hast Ein Haus, Aber Kein Zuhause album art Gaby Baginsky Du Hast Ein Haus, Aber Kein Zuhause(7", Single) EMI, EMI Electrola, EMI, EMI Electrola 1 C 006-46 047, 1C 006-46 047 Germany 1980 Sell This Version
Gaby Baginsky - Er Wär So Gern Ein Easy Rider album art Gaby Baginsky Er Wär So Gern Ein Easy Rider (Single) EMI, EMI Electrola Germany 1980 Sell This Version

Videos (29) Edit