Henry Mayer

Real Name:
Heinz Meier
Profile:
German pianist, songwriter and arranger, born 18 November 1925 in Nuremberg, Germany, died 22 September 1998.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Henry Mayer Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

7295 Henry Mayer - I Want It All album art Henry Mayer I Want It All(7", Single) Warner Bros. - Seven Arts Records 7295 US 1969 Sell This Version
7295 Henry Mayer - I Want It All / Just Say Goodbye album art Henry Mayer I Want It All / Just Say Goodbye(7", Promo) Warner Bros. - Seven Arts Records 7295 US Unknown Sell This Version