Balša

Balša

Real Name:
Balša Vujičić
Profile:
A professional tennis coach born on 02.06.1982. in Vršac, Serbia, now living in Belgrade. As a singer he appeared on a few festivals and participated in a talent show "Zvezde Granda" in the season 2008/09.
Sites:
[a4646029]

Artist

Balša Discography

Albums

none Various Putuj Various - Radijski Festival 05 (Muzika Koja Osvaja!)(CD, Album) S Muzika, Radio S none Serbia and Montenegro 2005 Sell This Version

Compilations

none Various Zamoliću Anđele Various - Radijski Festival 06(2xCD, Album, Comp) S Muzika none Serbia 2006 Sell This Version