Vitality (9)

Vitality (9)

Real Name:
Sarah Rau
Profile:
German rapper from Leipzig. Born in 1994
Sites:
[a4646338]

Artist

Vitality (9) Discography Tracks

Albums

none Vitality (9) Mutter-Gefühle(CD, Album) UPMG, Groove Attack none Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 2016 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Vitality (9) Musik Bleibt(13xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Not On Label (Vitality (9) Self-released) none Germany 2014
none Vitality (9) Scherben Bringen Glück(8xFile, MP3, EP, 320) RecordJet none Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 2017