Heintje

Real Name:
Hendrik Nikolaas Theodoor Simons
Profile:
Dutch child star, born 12 August 1955, Bleijerheide. Most famous in the late 1960's with the track "Mama".
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Albums

SKLP 4260 Heintje - Dit Is Heintje album art Heintje Dit Is Heintje (Album) CNR SKLP 4260 Netherlands 1967 Sell This Version
865.000 PY Heintje - Weihnachten Mit Heintje album art Heintje Weihnachten Mit Heintje (Album) Ariola 865.000 PY Scandinavia 1968 Sell This Version
SKLP 4265 Heintje - Heintje album art Heintje Heintje (Album, Comp) Ariola SKLP 4265 Netherlands 1968 Sell This Version
80 430 IU Heintje - Dein Schönster Tag album art Heintje Dein Schönster Tag (Album) Ariola 80 430 IU Germany 1969 Sell This Version
IU 80001 Heintje - Ich Sing' Ein Lied Für Dich album art Heintje Ich Sing' Ein Lied Für Dich (Album) Ariola IU 80001 New Zealand 1969 Sell This Version
ZZ 1625 Heintje - Kerstfeest Met Heintje album art Heintje Kerstfeest Met Heintje(LP, Album, Mono) CNR ZZ 1625 Netherlands 1969 Sell This Version
SE4739 Heintje - "Mama" album art Heintje "Mama" MGM Records SE4739 US 1970 Sell This Version
92 484 Heintje - Deine Träume - Meine Träume album art Heintje Deine Träume - Meine Träume Marcato, Ariola 92 484 Germany 1970 Sell This Version
90 818 SU Heintje - Herzlichst Heintje album art Heintje Herzlichst Heintje (Album) Ariola 90 818 SU Germany 1970 Sell This Version
2336 025 Heintje - I'm Your Little Boy album art Heintje I'm Your Little Boy Polydor 2336 025 Canada 1970 Sell This Version
6803 008 Heintje - I'm Your Little Boy album art Heintje I'm Your Little Boy(LP) Philips 6803 008 Norway 1970 Sell This Version
K 139/4 Heintje - Heintje album art Heintje Heintje(LP, Club) CNR, Boek En Plaat K 139/4 Netherlands 1970 Sell This Version
2310 133 Heintje - Fröhliche Weihnacht Überall album art Heintje Fröhliche Weihnacht Überall (Album) Ariola 2310 133 Canada 1971 Sell This Version
2310 101 Heintje - You Are The Best Of All album art Heintje You Are The Best Of All (Album) CNR 2310 101 South Africa 1971 Sell This Version
2310 148 Heintje - When The Christmas Bells Are Ringing album art Heintje When The Christmas Bells Are Ringing (Album) Polydor 2310 148 Philippines 1971 Sell This Version
2310 132 Heintje - Wenn Wir Alle Sonntagskinder Wär'n album art Heintje Wenn Wir Alle Sonntagskinder Wär'n (Album) Polydor 2310 132 Canada 1971 Sell This Version
2310 184 Heintje - L'Orphelin À La Voix D'Or album art Heintje L'Orphelin À La Voix D'Or (Album) Polydor Records Canada Limited 2310 184 Canada 1972 Sell This Version
54 763 DT Heintje - Ich Denk An Dich album art Heintje Simons* Ich Denk An Dich (Album) Ariola 54 763 DT Germany 1973 Sell This Version
2310 429 Heintje - Suid-Afrika, Jou Hart Is Weer Myne album art Heintje Simons* Suid-Afrika, Jou Hart Is Weer Myne (Album) Polydor 2310 429 South Africa 1975 Sell This Version
25 431 XAU Heintje - Weiße Weihnacht album art Heintje Weiße Weihnacht(LP, Album) Ariola 25 431 XAU Germany 1977 Sell This Version
200 576, 200 576-365 Heintje - Ich Habe Freunde album art Hein Simons* Ich Habe Freunde(LP, Album) Ariola, Ariola 200 576, 200 576-365 Germany 1979 Sell This Version
841 373-4, 841373-4 Heintje - Herzensmelodie album art Heintje Simons* Herzensmelodie (Album) Music Land Records 841 373-4, 841373-4 Europe 1989 Sell This Version
261089 Heintje - Heidschi Bumbeidschi - Seine Schönsten Lieder Zur Weihnachtszeit album art Heintje Heidschi Bumbeidschi - Seine Schönsten Lieder Zur Weihnachtszeit (Comp) Ariola, Bertelsmann Club 261089 Germany 1990 Sell This Version
495 486-216, 495 486 Heintje - Die Stimme Für Millionen album art Heintje Die Stimme Für Millionen (Comp) Ariola Express 495 486-216, 495 486 Europe 1989 Sell This Version
74321 56260 2 Heintje - Ich Schenk' Dir Meine Liebe album art Heintje Simons* Ich Schenk' Dir Meine Liebe(CD, Album) Jupiter Records 74321 56260 2 Europe 1998 Sell This Version