I.K. Inha

I.K. Inha

Real Name:
Into Konrad Inha
Profile:
I.K. Inha was a Finnish photographer.

Born: November 12, 1865 in Virrat, Finland
Died: April 3, 1930 in Helsinki, Finland
Sites:
Variations:
[a4646842]

Artist

I.K. Inha Discography

Visual

KICD 21 Tallari Tallari - Lunastettava Neito(CD, Album) Kansanmusiikki-instituutti KICD 21 Finland 1990 Sell This Version
SKSCD 3 Various Various - Itkuja Karjalasta, Inkeristä, Suomesta(CD, Comp) Suomalaisen Kirjallisuuden Seura SKSCD 3 Finland 2000 Sell This Version
SKSCD 7 Tom Wentzel Tom Wentzel - Kantelettaren Lauluja Miehen Elämästä(CD) Suomalaisen Kirjallisuuden Seura SKSCD 7 Finland 2005 Sell This Version
EKTRO-039 Jorma Tapio & Terje Isungset Jorma Tapio & Terje Isungset - Aihki(CD, Album) Ektro Records EKTRO-039 Finland 2006 Sell This Version
KARMI-063 Jorma Tapio & Kaski Jorma Tapio & Kaski - Ghatika(CD, Album) Karkia Mistika KARMI-063 Finland 2016 Sell This Version
KARMI-061 Tapio & Tuomi Duo Tapio & Tuomi Duo - Matka(CD, Album) Karkia Mistika KARMI-061 Finland 2016 Sell This Version