Thérèse Marney

Thérèse Marney

Real Name:
Thérèse Hélène Lucie Marodon
Profile:
Thérèse Marney (born July 8, 1927, Paris, France - died January 9, 1968, Suresnes, Paris, France) was a French actress.
Sites:
In Groups:
[a4647057]

Artist

Thérèse Marney Discography

Acting, Literary & Spoken

DTX 184 Alfred de Musset, Comédie-Française La Nuit De Mai Alfred de Musset, Comédie-Française - Les Nuits(LP, BOX) Pathé DTX 184 France 1955 Sell This Version
503 La Comédie Française*, Corneille* La Comédie Française*, Corneille* - La Comédie Française Joue Le Cid De Corneille Pour Les Universités Du Monde Entier(5xShellac, 12") La Comédie-Française 503 France Unknown Sell This Version