Raúl Brandão

Raúl Brandão

Real Name:
Raul Germano Brandão
Profile:
Raul Brandão was a portuguese writer, journalist and military officer.

Born: March 12, 1867, in Porto, Portugal
Died: December 5, 1930, in Lisbon, Portugal
Sites:
[a4648165]

Artist

Raúl Brandão Discography

Writing & Arrangement

7243 5 78846 2 4 José Mário Branco A Vida Rompeu José Mário Branco - Resistir É Vencer(CD, Album, Dig) EMI Music Portugal, Capitol Records 7243 5 78846 2 4 Portugal 2004 Sell This Version

Acting, Literary & Spoken

RTP Fernando Lopes-Graça Intróito aos and 2 more… Fernando Lopes-Graça - Centenário Fernando Lopes-Graça (1906-1994) Arquivos RDP(Box, Comp, Ltd + 10xCD) RDP RTP Portugal 2006 Sell This Version