Ad

P. J. Galligan

P. J. Galligan

Real Name:Patrick Galligan
Profile:

P.J. Galligan (died May 1st, 2014) was the lead guitar player of the Angry Samoans from 1979-1984. Before that he was in a band called Titanic with the three founding members of Cirith Ungol; Robert Garven, Greg Lindstrom and Jerry Fogle.

Sites:cirithungol.org
Aliases:A. Fish
In Groups:Angry Samoans, M.I.A. (6)
Variations:
Viewing All | P. J. Galligan

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0