I.R.O.N. (2)

I.R.O.N. (2)

Real Name:
Ugo Noël
Profile:
Born in 1992 in Rouen (France)
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | I.R.O.N. (2)
[a4648553]

Artist

I.R.O.N. (2) Discography

Singles & EPs

DIAR345 I.R.O.N. (2) A.C.D Remix EP(5xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Diamond Rec DIAR345 Italy 2015
ATRACT35 I.R.O.N. (2) Distant Voices EP(5xFile, MP3, EP, 320) A-Traction Records ATRACT35 France 2015
DR004 I.R.O.N. (2) Earthquake(5xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Dron3 Recordings DR004 2015
DR006 Klienfeld & I.R.O.N. (2) Klienfeld & I.R.O.N. (2) - Gold EP(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Dron3 Recordings DR006 2016