Homér

Homér

Real Name:
Pavel Ambrož
Profile:
Czech lyricist and performer, (Former) member of Idiot Crusoe and Lambrechtův Psychometr..

Born Augusts 12, 1964 in Brno (former Czechoslovakia), died November 20, 2011 in Brno (Czech republic).
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Homér
[a4648635]

Artist

Homér Discography

Vocals

none, 04 Zgarp Ten Den /Remix/ (as Homér z IC) Zgarp - Zgarp(CDr, Album) Spodní Proudy, DNO none, 04 Czech Republic 2005 Sell This Version
SPL 033-2 Lambrechtův Psychometr Lambrechtův Psychometr - Věk V Němž Nemoc Nastala(CD, Album, Ltd, Num, Dig) Ears & Wind Records SPL 033-2 Czech Republic 2011 Sell This Version

Instruments & Performance

SPL 033-2 Lambrechtův Psychometr Lambrechtův Psychometr - Věk V Němž Nemoc Nastala(CD, Album, Ltd, Num, Dig) Ears & Wind Records SPL 033-2 Czech Republic 2011 Sell This Version