Kenny Parker (4)

Kenny Parker (4)

Real Name:
Kenneth Lamar Parker
Profile:
American gospel singer, songwriter and multi-instrumentalist. He was married to Peggy Parker. He died in 1992.
In Groups:
Variations:
[a4648975]

Artist

Kenny Parker (4) Discography

Albums

7063N15 Kenny Parker (4) Kenny Parker & Other Musical Instruments(LP) Par-Co Records 7063N15 US Unknown Sell This Version