Todd Youth

Real Name:
Todd Schofield
Profile:
Todd "Youth" Schofield (born 1971, died October 27, 2018) was an American guitarist, best known for his work with Warzone, Murphy's Law and Danzig.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Todd Youth

Compilations

SKRL CD001 Todd Youth - Born To Lose: A Tribute To Johnny Thunders album art Various Pirate Love Various - Born To Lose: A Tribute To Johnny Thunders(3xCD, Comp) Skykrebs Records SKRL CD001 US 2009 Sell This Version