Cindy Morgan

Real Name:
Cindy Lavonne Morgan
Profile:
Christian music singer and songwriter, born June 4, 1968 in Harrogate, Tennessee, USA.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

Cindy Morgan - Real Life album art Cindy Morgan Real Life (Album) Word USA & Canada 1992 Sell This Version
Cindy Morgan - A Reason To Live album art Cindy Morgan A Reason To Live (Album) Word US 1993 Sell This Version
Cindy Morgan - Under The Waterfall album art Cindy Morgan Under The Waterfall (Album) Word Entertainment US 1995 Sell This Version
Cindy Morgan - Listen album art Cindy Morgan Listen (Album) Word USA, Canada & UK 1996 Sell This Version
Cindy Morgan - The Loving Kind album art Cindy Morgan The Loving Kind (Album) Word US 1998 Sell This Version
Cindy Morgan - Elementary album art Cindy Morgan Elementary (Album) Word Entertainment US 2001 Sell This Version
Cindy Morgan - Postcards album art Cindy Morgan Postcards (Album) Reunion Records US 2006 Sell This Version
none Cindy Morgan - Beautiful Bird album art Cindy Morgan Beautiful Bird(CD, Album, Enh) Barefoot Mama Records none US 2008 Sell This Version
Cindy Morgan - Hymns & Spirituals - Some Glad Morning album art Cindy Morgan Hymns & Spirituals - Some Glad Morning (Album) Barefoot Mama Records USA & Canada 2010 Sell This Version
none Cindy Morgan - Bows & Arrows album art Cindy Morgan Bows & Arrows(CD, Album, Dig) Lucid Artist none US 2015 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

901253657X Cindy Morgan - Reaching In album art Cindy Morgan Reaching In(CD, Single) Word 901253657X US 1993 Sell This Version
none Cindy Morgan - Love Can Break Your Fall album art Cindy Morgan Love Can Break Your Fall(CD, Single, Promo) Word none US 1993 Sell This Version
9012536154 Cindy Morgan A Reason To Live(CD, Single, Promo) Word 9012536154 US 1993 Sell This Version
9013072208 Cindy Morgan - Reaching With His Love album art Cindy Morgan Reaching With His Love(CD, Single) Word 9013072208 US 1995 Sell This Version
9013072577 Cindy Morgan - Sweet Days Of Grace album art Cindy Morgan Sweet Days Of Grace(CD, Maxi, Promo) Word Entertainment 9013072577 US 1995 Sell This Version
9013072151 Cindy Morgan - I'll Stand album art Cindy Morgan I'll Stand(CD, Maxi, Promo) Word Entertainment 9013072151 US 1995 Sell This Version
CM-4 Cindy Morgan - I Know You / Painted A Rainbow  album art Cindy Morgan I Know You / Painted A Rainbow (CD, Single, Promo) Word CM-4 US 1996 Sell This Version
cm-1 Cindy Morgan - Listen album art Cindy Morgan Listen(CD, Maxi, Promo) Word Entertainment cm-1 US 1996 Sell This Version
none Cindy Morgan - The Loving Kind album art Cindy Morgan The Loving Kind(CD, Single, Promo) Word Entertainment none US 1998 Sell This Version
none Cindy Morgan - Praise The King album art Cindy Morgan Praise The King(CD, Single, Promo) Word Entertainment none US 1998 Sell This Version
none Cindy Morgan - Love Is The Answer album art Cindy Morgan Love Is The Answer(CD, Advance, Single, Promo) Word Entertainment none US 2000 Sell This Version
Cindy Morgan - Autumn & Eve: Old Testaments Vol. I  album art Cindy Morgan Autumn & Eve: Old Testaments Vol. I (EP) Not On Label US 2019 Sell This Version
Cindy Morgan - Operation Song: Friday Sessions album art Cindy Morgan Operation Song: Friday Sessions (EP) Not On Label US 2020

Compilations

Cindy Morgan - The Best So Far album art Cindy Morgan The Best So Far (Comp) Word Entertainment US 2000 Sell This Version
WD2-886833 Cindy Morgan - The Definitive Collection album art Cindy Morgan The Definitive Collection(CD, Comp, RM) Word Entertainment, Curb Records, Warner Bros. Records WD2-886833 US 2007 Sell This Version