Mireille Darc

Real Name:
Mireille Aigroz
Profile:
French actress, born May 15, 1938 in Toulon, France, died August 28, 2017 in Paris, France.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Mireille Darc

Mireille Darc Discography Tracks

Albums

Mireille Darc - Compartiment 23 album art Mireille Darc Compartiment 23 (Album, Comp) Philips Canada 1968 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

27 177 Mireille Darc - Déshonorée album art Mireille Darc Déshonorée(7", EP) Polydor 27 177 France 1965 Sell This Version
B370.627 F Mireille Darc - Libertad / Compartiment 23 album art Mireille Darc Libertad / Compartiment 23(7", Single, Jukebox, Promo) Philips B370.627 F France 1966 Sell This Version
Mireille Darc - Ce Ne Sera Jamais Trop album art Mireille Darc En Duo Avec France Gall Mireille Darc En Duo Avec France Gall - Ce Ne Sera Jamais Trop (EP, Single) Philips France 1967 Sell This Version
27 236 Mireille Darc - Libertad album art Mireille Darc Libertad(7", EP) Polydor 27 236 France 1968 Sell This Version
437.413 BE Mireille Darc - Ah ! Les Hommes album art Mireille Darc Ah ! Les Hommes(7", EP) Philips 437.413 BE France 1968 Sell This Version
370.688 Mireille Darc - Ce Ne Sera Jamais Trop  album art Mireille Darc Ce Ne Sera Jamais Trop (7") Philips 370.688 Canada 1969 Sell This Version
370.688 Mireille Darc - Ce Ne Sera Jamais Trop / Compartiment 23 album art Mireille Darc Ce Ne Sera Jamais Trop / Compartiment 23(7", Single) Philips 370.688 Canada 1969 Sell This Version
336.244 BF Mireille Darc - Hélicoptère album art Mireille Darc Hélicoptère(7", Single) Philips 336.244 BF France 1969 Sell This Version
336.216 BF Mireille Darc - Les Taches de Rousseur album art Mireille Darc Les Taches de Rousseur(7", Single) Philips 336.216 BF France 1969 Sell This Version
Mireille Darc - La Femme D'un Ange / Avec Les Mains Avec La Bouche album art Mireille Darc La Femme D'un Ange / Avec Les Mains Avec La Bouche (Single) Eagle Records (6) France 1975 Sell This Version
410.011, 410 011 Mireille Darc - Requin-Chagrin album art Michel Sardou Avec La Participation De Mireille Darc Michel Sardou Avec La Participation De Mireille Darc - Requin-Chagrin(7", Single, Pap) Trema, Trema 410.011, 410 011 France 1975 Sell This Version

Compilations

848 481-2 Mireille Darc - Actrices album art Adjani* / Bardot* / Birkin* / Charlotte G.* / Darc* / Deneuve* / Moreau* Adjani* / Bardot* / Birkin* / Charlotte G.* / Darc* / Deneuve* / Moreau* - Actrices(CD, Album, RE + CD, Album, RE + CD, Comp + CD, Alb) Philips 848 481-2 France 1991 Sell This Version

Videos (14) Edit