Fernando

Fernando

Real Name:
Daniel Furniss
Profile:
Techno Producer.
He was born in 1981 in Leeds, England.
Sites:
Aliases:
[a46506]

Artist

Fernando Discography Tracks

Albums

none Fernando Movin' Up(Cass, Album) Movin' Up Records none US 1988 Sell This Version
FLP 1335 Fernando From the Rhine to the Danube(LP) Fiesta Record Company, Inc. FLP 1335 USA, Canada & UK Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

QEN 7188 Fernando Ediciones Musicales "Festival" Presentan A Fernando(7", EP, Promo) Notas Mágicas QEN 7188 Spain 1962 Sell This Version
CR12040 Fernando Paranoid Inside(12") Construct Rhythm CR12040 Germany 2003 Sell This Version
CR 12041 Fernando Act Of Worship(12") Construct Rhythm CR 12041 Germany 2004 Sell This Version
composure015 Fernando Bondage Bitch(12") Composure Records composure015 Germany 2004 Sell This Version
JERK 20 23-46 Fernando Satans Sidekick(12") Jerk Records JERK 20 23-46 Germany 2004 Sell This Version
SP-25.014 Fernando Fernando(7", Single) Movieplay SP-25.014 Portugal Unknown Sell This Version