Shohei Iwasaki

Real Name:
岩崎昇平 (Iwasaki Shohei)
Profile:
Japanese noise artist. Born in 1962; died April 4, 2005 in a motorcycle accident.
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Shohei Iwasaki Discography Tracks

Compilations

none Shohei Iwasaki - Gomi-Akta album art Various Untitled (as Iwasaki Shohei) Various - Gomi-Akta(Cass, Comp, Ltd) Coquette none Japan 1993 Sell This Version