TOKU

Real Name:
馬場督之
Profile:
Japanese singer and flugelhorn player. Born February 20, 1973.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | TOKU

Albums

SRCS-2176 TOKU - Everything She Said album art TOKU Everything She Said (Album) SME Records SRCS-2176 Japan 2000 Sell This Version
501704.4 TOKU - Bewitching album art TOKU Bewitching (Album) SME Records 501704.4 Thailand 2001 Sell This Version
SIGP-19 TOKU - Chemistry Of Love album art TOKU Chemistry Of Love (Album) Sony Records Int'l SIGP-19 Japan 2002 Sell This Version
SICP-92 TOKU - Winds Of Change album art TOKU Winds Of Change(CD, MiniAlbum) Sony Records SICP-92 Japan 2002 Sell This Version
SICP-321 TOKU - Toku album art TOKU Toku (Album) Sony Records Int'l SICP-321 Japan 2003 Sell This Version
SICP-10003 TOKU - 30(Thirty) album art TOKU 30(Thirty)(SACD, Hybrid, Album) Sony Records SICP-10003 Japan 2004 Sell This Version
SICP-10019 TOKU - A Brand-New Beginning album art TOKU A Brand-New Beginning(SACD, Hybrid, Album) Sony Records SICP-10019 Japan 2006 Sell This Version
SICP-10107 TOKU - Love Again album art TOKU Love Again(SACD, Hybrid, Album) Sony Records SICP-10107 Japan 2008 Sell This Version
SICP-3073 TOKU - Toku Sings & Plays Stevie Wonder(A Jazz Tribute From Atlanta) album art TOKU Toku Sings & Plays Stevie Wonder(A Jazz Tribute From Atlanta)(CD, Album) Sony Records SICP-3073 Japan 2011 Sell This Version
SICP-3831 TOKU - Dream A Dream album art TOKU Dream A Dream(CD, Album) Sony Records SICP-3831 Japan 2013 Sell This Version
SICP-4438 TOKU - Dear Mr.Sinatra album art TOKU Dear Mr.Sinatra (Album) Sony Records SICP-4438 Japan 2015 Sell This Version
SICX-83 TOKU - Shake album art TOKU Shake (Album) Sony Records SICX-83 Japan 2017 Sell This Version
JZE11005 TOKU - (Toku In Paris) album art TOKU (Toku In Paris)(CD, Album) Jazz Eleven JZE11005 France 2020 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

SICP-284 TOKU - Do-Re-Mi(ドレミの歌) album art TOKU Do-Re-Mi(ドレミの歌)(CD, Single) Sony Records SICP-284 Japan 2002 Sell This Version