Anneke Konings

Anneke Konings

Real Name:
Anneke de Koning
Profile:
Dutch singer songwriter
Born 12 november 1951.
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a465160]

Artist

Anneke Konings Discography Tracks

Albums

M8 Anneke Konings Feelings(LP, Album) Munich Records M8 Netherlands 1972 Sell This Version
ELF 15.70 Anneke Konings Tussen Zon En Maan(LP) Elf Provinciën ELF 15.70 Netherlands 1975 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

6802 029 M 4 Anneke Konings De Heilige Auto / Eenzaamheid(7", Single) Munich Records 6802 029 M 4 Netherlands 1971 Sell This Version
6802 060 M10 Anneke Konings A Lesson / Loneliness(7", Single) Munich Records 6802 060 M10 Netherlands 1972 Sell This Version

Compilations

XCALMG0901 Anneke Konings Feelings & Fairytales(CD, Comp) Excalibur (10) XCALMG0901 Europe 2010 Sell This Version

Videos (5) Edit