Bob Stinson

Real Name:
Robert Neil Stinson
Profile:
American guitarist, born 17 December 1959 in Minneapolis, Minnesota, USA and died 18 February 1995 in Minneapolis, Minnesota, USA. Half-brother of Tommy Stinson.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Bob Stinson Discography Tracks

Albums

Bob Stinson - Cow Milking Music album art Model Prisoners Featuring Sonny Vincent And Bob Stinson Model Prisoners Featuring Sonny Vincent And Bob Stinson - Cow Milking Music (Album) Disturbed Records (2) US 2010 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit