Bob Stinson

Bob Stinson

Real Name:
Robert Neil Stinson
Profile:
American guitarist, born 17 December 1959 in Minneapolis, Minnesota, USA and died 18 February 1995 in Minneapolis, Minnesota, USA. Half-brother of Tommy Stinson.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a465186]

Artist

Bob Stinson Discography Tracks

Albums

0077 Model Prisoners Featuring Sonny Vincent And Bob Stinson Model Prisoners Featuring Sonny Vincent And Bob Stinson - Cow Milking Music(LP, Album, Blu + CD, Album) Disturbed Records (2) 0077 US 2010 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit