Cox Habbema

Cox Habbema

Real Name:
Cornelia Habbema
Profile:
Dutch actress and director, born 21 March 1944 in Amsterdam, The Netherlands, died 18 April 2016 in Amsterdam, The Netherlands. Sister of Eddy Habbema. She was married to Eberhard Esche.
Sites:
[a4652050]

Artist

Cox Habbema Discography Tracks

Albums

8 65 401 Cox Habbema Prinzessin Zartfuß und die sieben Elefanten(LP) LITERA 8 65 401 German Democratic Republic (GDR) 1987 Sell This Version