Lud (5)

Lud (5)

Real Name:
Amédée-Joseph Lud
Profile:
French composer
Born : 18..
Died : March 21, 1934
Also known as Amédée Artus
[a4653115]

Artist

Lud (5) Discography

Writing & Arrangement

3017552-1, 3017552-2, 3017552-3, 3017552-4, 3017552-5, 3017552-6, 3017552-7, 3017552-8, 3017552-9, 3017552-10 Various Le Soldat Vierge Various - Anthologie De La Chanson Française Enregistrée - Les Années 1900-1920(10xCD, Comp, Box) EPM Musique, EPM Musique, EPM Musique, EPM Musique, EPM Musique, EPM Musique, EPM Musique, EPM Musique, EPM Musique, EPM Musique 3017552-1, 3017552-2, 3017552-3, 3017552-4, 3017552-5, 3017552-6, 3017552-7, 3017552-8, 3017552-9, 3017552-10 France 2007 Sell This Version