Lucie Dolène

Real Name:
Lucienne Chiaroni
Profile:
French singer, comedian, actress, voice actress and dubbing speaker, born 17 June 1931. She was married to Jean Constantin until his death in 1997. Mother of Olivier Constantin
Sites:
Variations:

Videos (2) Edit