Edmund Hõbe

Real Name:
Edmund Erki Johannes Hõbe
Profile:
Estonian composer, multi-instrumentalist and vocalist, born 29 November 1983 in Põlva, Estonia.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Edmund Hõbe
[a4653485]

Artist

Albums

none Edmund Hõbe - Art Disease album art Edmund Hõbe Art Disease(CD, Album) Not On Label none Estonia 2013 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Edmund Hõbe - The Low Beeflatter album art Edmund Hõbe The Low Beeflatter(File, AIFF, WAV, EP) Not On Label none Estonia 2014