Sfera Ebbasta

Real Name:
Gionata Boschetti
Profile:
Italian trapper/rapper born 7 December 1992 in Sesto San Giovanni.
Sites:
Aliases:
[a4655440]

Artist

Albums

Sfera Ebbasta - XDVR album art Sfera Ebbasta & Charlie Charles (2) Sfera Ebbasta & Charlie Charles (2) - XDVR (Album) Not On Label Italy 2015 Sell This Version
Sfera Ebbasta - Sfera Ebbasta album art Sfera Ebbasta Sfera Ebbasta (Album) Universal Music Italia s.r.l. Italy 2016 Sell This Version
Sfera Ebbasta - Rockstar album art Sfera Ebbasta Rockstar (Album) Universal Music Group, Def Jam Recordings, BHMG Italy 2018 Sell This Version
0602567358954 Sfera Ebbasta Rockstar(CD-ROM) Universal Music Group, Def Jam Recordings, BHMG 0602567358954 Italy 2018 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Sfera Ebbasta - Tutti I Giorni album art Capo Plaza Feat. Sfera Ebbasta Capo Plaza Feat. Sfera Ebbasta - Tutti I Giorni(File, AAC, Single) Plaza Music, Pirames International Srl none Italy 2014
none Sfera Ebbasta - Lamborghini (Rmx) album art Guè Pequeno Feat. Sfera Ebbasta & Elettra Lamborghini Guè Pequeno Feat. Sfera Ebbasta & Elettra Lamborghini - Lamborghini (Rmx)(File, AAC, Single, 256) Universal Music Italia s.r.l. none Italy 2017
none Sfera Ebbasta - Dexter album art Sfera Ebbasta Dexter(File, AAC, Single) Universal Music Italia s.r.l. none Italy 2017
none Sfera Ebbasta - Tran Tran album art Sfera Ebbasta Tran Tran(File, AAC, Single) Universal Music Italia s.r.l. none Italy 2017
none Sfera Ebbasta - Hypebae album art Quebonafide & Sfera Ebbasta Quebonafide & Sfera Ebbasta - Hypebae(File, AAC, Single) QueQuality none Poland 2017
Sfera Ebbasta - Pablo album art Rvssian*, Sfera Ebbasta Rvssian*, Sfera Ebbasta - Pablo (Single) Universal Music Italia s.r.l. Italy 2018
none Sfera Ebbasta - Machika (Remix) album art J. Balvin x G-Eazy x Sfera Ebbasta Ft. Anitta, MC Fioti, DuKi, Jeon J. Balvin x G-Eazy x Sfera Ebbasta Ft. Anitta, MC Fioti, DuKi, Jeon - Machika (Remix)(File, AAC, Single, 256) Universal Music Latino none 2018
Sfera Ebbasta - Peace & Love album art Charlie Charles (2), Sfera Ebbasta & Ghali (2) Charlie Charles (2), Sfera Ebbasta & Ghali (2) - Peace & Love (Single) Universal Music Italia Italy 2018 Sell This Version
Sfera Ebbasta - Calipso album art Charlie Charles (2) With Dardust Feat. Sfera Ebbasta, Mahmood (3) & Fabri Fibra Charlie Charles (2) With Dardust Feat. Sfera Ebbasta, Mahmood (3) & Fabri Fibra - Calipso (Single) Island Records Italy 2019 Sell This Version
none Sfera Ebbasta - Mademoiselle album art Sfera Ebbasta Mademoiselle(File, AAC, Single, 256) Island Records, Universal Music Italia s.r.l. none Italy 2019

Compilations

0602557313793 Sfera Ebbasta - Sfera Ebbasta (Special Box) album art Sfera Ebbasta Sfera Ebbasta (Special Box)(Box, Comp + 2xCD, Album) Universal Music Italia s.r.l. 0602557313793 Italy 2016 Sell This Version

Videos (16) Edit