Scott Boyer

Real Name:
Charles Scott Boyer II
Profile:
American guitarist and singer / songwriter born October 17, 1947. He is the father of Scott Boyer, III.

Scott Boyer (October 17, 1947 - February 13. 2018)
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

Scott Boyer - The Gregg Allman Tour  album art Gregg Allman With His Special Guests Cowboy (6) / Boyer* & Talton* Gregg Allman With His Special Guests Cowboy (6) / Boyer* & Talton* - The Gregg Allman Tour (Album) Capricorn Records Canada 1974 Sell This Version
none Scott Boyer - All My Friends album art Scott Boyer And The Decoys (2) Scott Boyer And The Decoys (2) - All My Friends(CD, Album) BVK Music none US 1991 Sell This Version
none Scott Boyer - Ok, How About This album art Scott Boyer / NC Thurman* Scott Boyer / NC Thurman* - Ok, How About This(CD, Album) Not On Label none US 2012 Sell This Version