Barry Bales

Barry Bales

Real Name:
Barry Turner Bales
Profile:
American bassist and harmony vocalist for Alison Krauss & Union Station, born August 23, 1969 in Kingsport, Tennessee.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Barry Bales