Ad

Plug

Real Name:Luke Francis Vibert
Profile:

British electronic music composer and producer, born 26 January 1973 in Cornwall, UK.

Sites:ninjatune.net , Who Sampled , Facebook
Aliases:Amen Andrews, Butler Kiev, Kerrier District, Luke Vibert, Luke Warm (6), Spac Hand Luke, The Ace Of Clubs, Visible Crater Funk, Wagon Christ
Variations:
Viewing All | Plug

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0