LD (2)

LD (2)

Real Name:
Leigh Snyder
Profile:
Born in 1984, Leigh Snyder aka LDontheCut is a Southern California based DJ / Producer / Engineer who's interest in music started at an early age. In 1996, LD along with his brother and a few friends from elementary school formed a cover band that would play at school events and house parties. This sparked LD's passion for the creation and performance of music.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
[a466077]

Artist

LD (2) Discography Tracks

Albums

none Philieano, LDontheCut* Philieano, LDontheCut* - Philieano Vs LDontheCut(13xFile, MP3) Technicali Sound none US 2012

Singles & EPs

KI001 Kyo Itachi Present LMNO (2) & LD (2) / Finale Kyo Itachi Present LMNO (2) & LD (2) / Finale - One Two / The Return(12") Shinigamie Records KI001 France 2000 Sell This Version
none ThoughtsArizen & LD (2) ThoughtsArizen & LD (2) - Root To Seed EP(CD, EP) Not On Label none US 2013 Sell This Version