Tilly Lauenstein

Real Name:
Mathilde Dorothea Lauenstein
Profile:
German actress, dubbing speaker and voice actor. She was born on July 28, 1915 in Bad Homburg, Germany and died on May 8, 2002 in Potsdam, Germany.
Variations:

Tilly Lauenstein Discography Tracks

Vocals

2432 198 Tilly Lauenstein - Heidi VI album art Various Various - Heidi VI(LP) Poly 2432 198 Germany 1978 Sell This Version

Acting, Literary & Spoken

87814 ZU Tilly Lauenstein - Maria D'Oro und Bello Blue (Rolf Kauka erzählt das Märchenfilm-Musical) album art Rolf Kauka Rolf Kauka - Maria D'Oro und Bello Blue (Rolf Kauka erzählt das Märchenfilm-Musical)(LP, Album) Baccarola 87814 ZU Germany 1973 Sell This Version
Tilly Lauenstein - Heidi 10 album art Johanna Spyri Johanna Spyri - Heidi 10 Poly Austria 1978 Sell This Version
Tilly Lauenstein - Heidi 4 album art Johanna Spyri Johanna Spyri - Heidi 4 Poly Germany 1978 Sell This Version
Tilly Lauenstein - Heidi 5 album art Johanna Spyri Johanna Spyri - Heidi 5 Poly Austria 1978 Sell This Version
CL 29845 Tilly Lauenstein - Monchhichi & Monchhichi album art Joachim von Ulmann Joachim von Ulmann - Monchhichi & Monchhichi(LP, Album) RCA CL 29845 Germany 1979 Sell This Version
Tilly Lauenstein - Bibi Blocksberg - Ein Verhexter Sonntag album art Elfie Donnelly Elfie Donnelly - Bibi Blocksberg - Ein Verhexter Sonntag Kiosk Germany 1983 Sell This Version
4.27628 Tilly Lauenstein - Bibi Blocksberg - Bibi Im Dschungel album art Elfie Donnelly Elfie Donnelly - Bibi Blocksberg - Bibi Im Dschungel(Cass) Kiosk 4.27628 Germany 1985 Sell This Version
4.27635 Tilly Lauenstein - Bibi Blocksberg - Der Hexenfluch album art Elfie Donnelly Elfie Donnelly - Bibi Blocksberg - Der Hexenfluch(Cass) Kiosk 4.27635 Germany 1986 Sell This Version
4.27901 Tilly Lauenstein - Xanti - Im Wunderwald album art Joachim von Ulmann Joachim von Ulmann - Xanti - Im Wunderwald(Cass) Kiosk 4.27901 Germany 1989 Sell This Version
4.27906 Tilly Lauenstein - Xanti - Der Zauberstrauch album art Joachim von Ulmann Joachim von Ulmann - Xanti - Der Zauberstrauch(Cass) Kiosk 4.27906 Germany 1989 Sell This Version
837 516-4 Tilly Lauenstein - Max Headroom, Folge 1: Psycho-Spots album art Michael Erdmann (2) Michael Erdmann (2) - Max Headroom, Folge 1: Psycho-Spots(Cass) Karussell 837 516-4 Germany 1989 Sell This Version
Tilly Lauenstein - Bibi Blocksberg 49 - Der Hexengeburtstag album art Ulf Tiehm Ulf Tiehm - Bibi Blocksberg 49 - Der Hexengeburtstag Kiosk Germany 1990 Sell This Version
4.27916 Tilly Lauenstein - Xanti - Die Riesenblume album art Joachim von Ulmann Joachim von Ulmann - Xanti - Die Riesenblume(Cass) Kiosk 4.27916 Germany 1990 Sell This Version
4.27910 Tilly Lauenstein - Xanti - Die Echohöhle album art Joachim von Ulmann Joachim von Ulmann - Xanti - Die Echohöhle(Cass) Kiosk 4.27910 Germany 1990 Sell This Version
4.27912 Tilly Lauenstein - Xanti - Die Schwarzen Wölfe album art Joachim von Ulmann Joachim von Ulmann - Xanti - Die Schwarzen Wölfe(Cass) Kiosk 4.27912 Germany 1990 Sell This Version
4.27652 Tilly Lauenstein - Bibi Blocksberg 52 - Wo Ist Kartoffelbrei? album art Ulf Tiehm Ulf Tiehm - Bibi Blocksberg 52 - Wo Ist Kartoffelbrei?(Cass) Kiosk 4.27652 Germany 1991 Sell This Version
513 551-4 Tilly Lauenstein - Hook - Folge 2 album art Theodor Dopheide Theodor Dopheide - Hook - Folge 2(Cass) Karussell 513 551-4 Germany 1992 Sell This Version
513 550-4 Tilly Lauenstein - Hook - Folge 1 album art Theodor Dopheide Theodor Dopheide - Hook - Folge 1(Cass) Karussell 513 550-4 Germany 1992 Sell This Version
Tilly Lauenstein - Bibi Blocksberg 58 - Bibi Und Das Dino-Ei album art Ulf Tiehm Ulf Tiehm - Bibi Blocksberg 58 - Bibi Und Das Dino-Ei Kiosk Germany 1993 Sell This Version
Tilly Lauenstein - Bibi Blocksberg 59 - Bibi Und Dino album art Ulf Tiehm Ulf Tiehm - Bibi Blocksberg 59 - Bibi Und Dino Kiosk Germany 1994 Sell This Version
4.27667 Tilly Lauenstein - Bibi Blocksberg 67 - Der Weiße Kakadu album art Ulf Tiehm Ulf Tiehm - Bibi Blocksberg 67 - Der Weiße Kakadu(Cass) Kiosk 4.27667 Germany 1997 Sell This Version
Tilly Lauenstein - Heidi Folge 8 album art Johanna Spyri Johanna Spyri - Heidi Folge 8 Karussell Germany 1978 Sell This Version
0103732DNY Tilly Lauenstein - Pocahontas 2 - Reise In Eine Neue Welt album art Unknown Artist Unknown Artist - Pocahontas 2 - Reise In Eine Neue Welt(CD) Walt Disney Records 0103732DNY Germany 1999 Sell This Version
4.27670 Tilly Lauenstein - Bibi Blocksberg 70 - Das Gestohlene Hexenkraut album art Ulli Herzog Ulli Herzog - Bibi Blocksberg 70 - Das Gestohlene Hexenkraut(Cass) Kiosk 4.27670 Germany 1999 Sell This Version