Brigitte Grothum

Brigitte Grothum

Real Name:
Brigitte Kaethe Grothum
Profile:
German actress, dubbing speaker, voice actress and director, born February 26, 1935 in Dessau, Germany. Mother of Debora Weigert.
Sites:
[a466136]

Artist

Brigitte Grothum Discography Tracks

Vocals

SME 83 710, SME 73 710 Various Sachliche Romanze and 2 more… Various - Erich Kästner,Herz Auf Taille,Songs Zwischen Den Stühlen(LP) Electrola, Electrola SME 83 710, SME 73 710 Germany Unknown Sell This Version

Acting, Literary & Spoken

STMA 9619 Walt Disney Walt Disney - Aristocats (Original Filmfassung)(LP, Album) Disneyland STMA 9619 Germany 1970 Sell This Version
61 689 Walt Disney Walt Disney - Aristocats(LP, Club) Impression 61 689 Germany 1971 Sell This Version
47 Michael Koser Michael Koser - Prof. Van Dusen In Marokko(CDr, Unofficial) Not On Label (Professor Van Dusen) 47 Germany 2005 Sell This Version
79 Michael Koser Michael Koser - Van Dusens Größter Fall(CDr, Unofficial) Not On Label (Professor Van Dusen) 79 Germany 2005 Sell This Version
E 83 491 Various Die Ahnengruft and 2 more… Various - Die Mordsplatte(LP) Electrola Gesellschaft m.b.H. E 83 491 Germany Unknown Sell This Version
SME 83 710, SME 73 710 Various Polly Oder Das Jähe Ende and 1 more… Various - Erich Kästner,Herz Auf Taille,Songs Zwischen Den Stühlen(LP) Electrola, Electrola SME 83 710, SME 73 710 Germany Unknown Sell This Version