Erin Zhu

Erin Zhu

Real Name:
Erin Bargeld
Profile:
Manager of Einstürzende Neubauten, born 31 March 1974. She is married to Blixa Bargeld.
Aliases:
[a466146]

Artist

Erin Zhu Discography Tracks

Writing & Arrangement

Einstürzende Neubauten Einstürzende Neubauten - Perpetuum Mobile (Album) Mute, Mute Europe 2004 Sell This Version
CD 133952 Einstürzende Neubauten Einstürzende Neubauten - Greatest Hits(CD, Comp) Potomak CD 133952 Germany 2016 Sell This Version

Production

Einstürzende Neubauten Einstürzende Neubauten - Supporters' Album #1 (Album) Not On Label (Einstürzende Neubauten Self-released) Germany 2003 Sell This Version
Einstürzende Neubauten Einstürzende Neubauten - Perpetuum Mobile (Album) Mute, Mute Europe 2004 Sell This Version
Einstürzende Neubauten Einstürzende Neubauten - Alles Wieder Offen (Album) Potomak Germany 2007 Sell This Version
none Einstürzende Neubauten Einstürzende Neubauten - 3 Jewels(DVD-V, D/Sided, NTSC, PAL) Potomak none Germany 2007 Sell This Version
919782 Einstürzende Neubauten Acht Lösungen Einstürzende Neubauten - The Jewels(CD, Album, Enh, RE, Eco) Potomak, Indigo (2) 919782 Germany 2008 Sell This Version
White (6) White (6) - White (Album) Maybe Mars Europe 2009 Sell This Version

Visual

none Einstürzende Neubauten Einstürzende Neubauten - 3 Jewels(DVD-V, D/Sided, NTSC, PAL) Potomak none Germany 2007 Sell This Version

Acting, Literary & Spoken

9237-2, 724596923726 Einstürzende Neubauten Einstürzende Neubauten - Perpetuum Mobile(CD, Album, Dig) Mute, Mute 9237-2, 724596923726 US 2004 Sell This Version

Management

none Einstürzende Neubauten Einstürzende Neubauten - 2-29-2004, Warsaw(2xCDr, Ltd, Num) Not On Label (Einstürzende Neubauten Self-released) none Poland 2004 Sell This Version
none Einstürzende Neubauten Einstürzende Neubauten - 10-24-2004, Krems(2xCDr) Not On Label (Einstürzende Neubauten Self-released) none Austria 2004 Sell This Version
none Einstürzende Neubauten Einstürzende Neubauten - 3-20-2004, Stockholm(2xCDr) Not On Label (Einstürzende Neubauten Self-released) none Sweden 2004 Sell This Version
none Einstürzende Neubauten Einstürzende Neubauten - 07-31-2004, Fano Festival(2xCDr) Not On Label (Einstürzende Neubauten Self-released) none Italy 2004 Sell This Version
none Einstürzende Neubauten Einstürzende Neubauten - 04-01-2004, Amsterdam(2xCDr) Not On Label (Einstürzende Neubauten Self-released) none Netherlands 2004 Sell This Version
none Einstürzende Neubauten Einstürzende Neubauten - 10-25-2004, Krems(2xCDr) Not On Label (Einstürzende Neubauten Self-released) none Austria 2004 Sell This Version
none Einstürzende Neubauten Einstürzende Neubauten - 04-02-2004, Brussels(2xCDr, Num) Not On Label (Einstürzende Neubauten Self-released) none Germany 2004 Sell This Version
none Einstürzende Neubauten Einstürzende Neubauten - 04-08-2004, Esch-Alzette, Luxembourg(2xCDr, Ltd) Not On Label (Einstürzende Neubauten Self-released) none Luxembourg 2004 Sell This Version
none Einstürzende Neubauten Einstürzende Neubauten - 03-03-2004, ZAGREB(2xCDr, Ltd) Not On Label (Einstürzende Neubauten Self-released) none Germany 2004 Sell This Version
none Einstürzende Neubauten Einstürzende Neubauten - 03-15-2004, Offenbach(2xCDr) Not On Label (Einstürzende Neubauten Self-released) none Germany 2004 Sell This Version
none Einstürzende Neubauten Einstürzende Neubauten - 10-29-2004, Reggio Emilia(2xCDr) Not On Label (Einstürzende Neubauten Self-released) none Italy 2004 Sell This Version
none Einstürzende Neubauten Einstürzende Neubauten - 04-24-2004, Washington, DC(2xCDr) Not On Label (Einstürzende Neubauten Self-released) none US 2004 Sell This Version
none Einstürzende Neubauten Einstürzende Neubauten - 04-20-2005, Athens(2xCDr) Not On Label (Einstürzende Neubauten Self-released) none Greece 2005 Sell This Version
none Einstürzende Neubauten Einstürzende Neubauten - 04-02-2005, Dresden(2xCDr) Not On Label (Einstürzende Neubauten Self-released) none Germany 2005 Sell This Version
none Einstürzende Neubauten Einstürzende Neubauten - 03-29-2005, Munich(2xCDr) Not On Label (Einstürzende Neubauten Self-released) none Germany 2005 Sell This Version