Ad

Martin Mendez

Martin Mendez

Real Name:Carlos Martín Méndez Esposito
Profile:

Bass guitar player of progressive metal band Opeth, since 1997. Born April 6th, 1978 in Montevideo, Uruguay.

Aliases:Occult (12)
In Groups:Eternal (37), Fifth To Infinity, Opeth, Requiem Aeternam, RES (10), Vinterkrig (2), White Stones
Variations:
Viewing All | Martin Mendez

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0