Fanny Cadeo

Real Name:
Stefania Cadeo
Profile:
Italian actress and showgirl, born 11 September 1970 in Lavagna (Genoa).
Sites:
Variations:

Singles & EPs

MIX 909 Fanny Cadeo - What Is Love (Spanish Version) album art MC & Co Featuring Fanny* MC & Co Featuring Fanny* - What Is Love (Spanish Version) Discomagic Records MIX 909 Italy 1993 Sell This Version
OUT 3644 Fanny Cadeo - Mambo Italiano album art Fanny Cadeo Mambo Italiano (Maxi) Out OUT 3644 Italy 1993 Sell This Version
OUT 3561 Fanny Cadeo - Mia Bocca album art Fanni Connection* Mia Bocca(12") Out OUT 3561 Italy 1993 Sell This Version
MIX 937 Fanny Cadeo - Another Chance album art Fanny* Feat. Ricky Wilson Fanny* Feat. Ricky Wilson - Another Chance(12") Discomagic Records MIX 937 Italy 1993 Sell This Version
OUT 3735 Fanny Cadeo - Pècame album art Fanny Cadeo Pècame Out OUT 3735 Italy 1994 Sell This Version
DIY 95004 Fanny Cadeo - I Want Your Love album art Fanny Cadeo I Want Your Love (Maxi) Do It Yourself Entertainment DIY 95004 Italy 1994 Sell This Version
LADY Y Fanny Cadeo - pecame album art Fanny Cadeo pecame(12", TP) Not On Label LADY Y Italy 1994 Sell This Version
JB 9424 Fanny Cadeo - Dance With A Beauty Rhythm / Pécame album art Karisma (5), Fanny Cadeo Karisma (5), Fanny Cadeo - Dance With A Beauty Rhythm / Pécame(7", Jukebox) Discomagic Records JB 9424 Italy 1994 Sell This Version
73-026 Fanny Cadeo - I Want Your Love (Summer Remix) album art Fanny Cadeo I Want Your Love (Summer Remix) (Maxi) Do It Yourself Entertainment 73-026 Spain 1995 Sell This Version
300 202-2 Fanny Cadeo - Living In The Night album art Fanny Cadeo Living In The Night (Single) Nitelite Records 300 202-2 Italy 2000 Sell This Version