Michèle Arnaud

Real Name:
Micheline Caré
Profile:
French tv producer.
Born in Toulon (France), 18 march 1919, died 31 march 1998.
Francis Claude's wife, mother of Dominique Walter.
Variations:

Michèle Arnaud Discography Tracks

Albums

LM 8898 Michèle Arnaud - Chant: Michèle Arnaud album art Michèle Arnaud Chant: Michèle Arnaud(10", Album, Mono) Ducretet Thomson LM 8898 France 1953 Sell This Version
VRS-7017 Michèle Arnaud - A Paris: Chansons de Francis Lemarque et Leo Ferré album art Eric Amado, Michèle Arnaud, Rémy Clary, Micheline Dax, Aimé Doniat Eric Amado, Michèle Arnaud, Rémy Clary, Micheline Dax, Aimé Doniat - A Paris: Chansons de Francis Lemarque et Leo Ferré(10", Album) Vanguard VRS-7017 US 1955 Sell This Version
Michèle Arnaud - Vol. 3 album art Michèle Arnaud Vol. 3 (Album) Ducretet Thomson France 1957 Sell This Version
Michèle Arnaud - Volume 2 album art Michèle Arnaud Volume 2 (Album) Ducretet Thomson France 1957 Sell This Version
260 V 093 Michèle Arnaud - Vol. 4 album art Michèle Arnaud Vol. 4(10") Ducretet Thomson 260 V 093 France 1958 Sell This Version
Michèle Arnaud - Chansons Douces, Chansons Piquantes album art Michèle Arnaud Chansons Douces, Chansons Piquantes (Album) Select (2) Canada 1959 Sell This Version
Michèle Arnaud - Paris In The Spring album art Michèle Arnaud Paris In The Spring (Album) Capitol Records US 1962 Sell This Version
AT 1131, 33 AT 1131 Michèle Arnaud - Michèle Arnaud album art Michèle Arnaud Michèle Arnaud(10", Album) Pathé, Pathé AT 1131, 33 AT 1131 France 1962 Sell This Version
PAM 67.147 Michèle Arnaud - Michèle Arnaud album art Michèle Arnaud Michèle Arnaud(LP, Album) Pathé PAM 67.147 Canada Unknown Sell This Version
260 V 122 Michèle Arnaud - Michèle Arnaud album art Michèle Arnaud Michèle Arnaud(10") Ducretet Thomson 260 V 122 France Unknown Sell This Version
STX 181 Michèle Arnaud - Michèle Arnaud album art Michèle Arnaud Michèle Arnaud(LP) Pathé STX 181 France Unknown Sell This Version
SPTX 340.531 Michèle Arnaud - Michèle Arnaud album art Michèle Arnaud Michèle Arnaud(LP) Pathé SPTX 340.531 France Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

500 V 151 Michèle Arnaud - Un Jour Tu Verras / Une Jolie Fleur Dans Une Peau De Vache album art Michèle Arnaud Un Jour Tu Verras / Une Jolie Fleur Dans Une Peau De Vache(7") Ducretet Thomson 500 V 151 France 1955 Sell This Version
460 V 064 Michèle Arnaud - Chacun De Nous Tue Ce Qu'il Aime album art Michèle Arnaud Chacun De Nous Tue Ce Qu'il Aime(7", EP) Ducretet Thomson 460 V 064 France 1955 Sell This Version
Michèle Arnaud - Les Amours Oubliées album art Michèle Arnaud Les Amours Oubliées (EP) Ducretet Thomson France 1956 Sell This Version
460 V 268 Michèle Arnaud - Que Sera Sera album art Michèle Arnaud Que Sera Sera(7", EP) Ducretet Thomson 460 V 268 France 1956 Sell This Version
460 V 258 Michèle Arnaud - Flash Sur Le Music-Hall album art Trio Hill Billy's, Anny Fratelini*, R. Pierre Et J.M. Thibault*, Michèle Arnaud Trio Hill Billy's, Anny Fratelini*, R. Pierre Et J.M. Thibault*, Michèle Arnaud - Flash Sur Le Music-Hall(7", EP) Ducretet Thomson 460 V 258 France 1956 Sell This Version
Michèle Arnaud - Dans La Rue Quincampoix (Vol.13) album art Michèle Arnaud Dans La Rue Quincampoix (Vol.13) (EP) Ducretet Thomson France 1958 Sell This Version
460 V 373 Michèle Arnaud - Marjolaine (Vol.10) album art Michèle Arnaud Marjolaine (Vol.10)(7", EP) Ducretet Thomson 460 V 373 France 1958 Sell This Version
460 V 454 Michèle Arnaud - Mortefontaine album art Michèle Arnaud Mortefontaine(7", EP) Ducretet Thomson 460 V 454 France 1959 Sell This Version
460 V 460 Michèle Arnaud - Sophie album art Michèle Arnaud Sophie(7", EP) Ducretet Thomson 460 V 460 France 1959 Sell This Version
460 V 471 Michèle Arnaud - La Valse À Mille Temps  (E.P.) album art Michèle Arnaud La Valse À Mille Temps (E.P.)(7") Ducretet Thomson 460 V 471 France 1960 Sell This Version
EG 542 Michèle Arnaud - Le Bleu De L'Été album art Michèle Arnaud Le Bleu De L'Été(7", EP) Pathé EG 542 France 1961 Sell This Version
EG 567 Michèle Arnaud - Cherbourg Avait Raison album art Michèle Arnaud Cherbourg Avait Raison(7", EP) Pathé EG 567 France 1961 Sell This Version
45AQ 1200 Michèle Arnaud - Cherbourg Avait Raison album art Michele Arnaud* Cherbourg Avait Raison(7") Pathé 45AQ 1200 Italy 1962 Sell This Version

Videos (3) Edit