Michèle Arnaud

Real Name:
Micheline Caré
Profile:
French tv producer.
Born in Toulon (France), 18 march 1919, died 31 march 1998.
Francis Claude's wife, mother of Dominique Walter.
Variations:

Albums

LM 8898 Michèle Arnaud - Chant: Michèle Arnaud album art Michèle Arnaud Chant: Michèle Arnaud(10", Album, Mono) Ducretet Thomson LM 8898 France 1953 Sell This Version
260 V 083 Michèle Arnaud - Michèle Arnaud Vol. 3 album art Michèle Arnaud ,Orchestre Dir : Jacques Lasry Michèle Arnaud ,Orchestre Dir : Jacques Lasry - Michèle Arnaud Vol. 3 (Album) Ducretet Thomson 260 V 083 France 1956 Sell This Version
260 V 045 Michèle Arnaud - Volume 2 album art Michèle Arnaud Volume 2 (Album) Ducretet Thomson 260 V 045 France 1957 Sell This Version
260 V 093 Michèle Arnaud - Vol. 4 album art Michèle Arnaud Vol. 4(10") Ducretet Thomson 260 V 093 France 1958 Sell This Version
R-198010, R 198.010 Michèle Arnaud - Chansons Douces, Chansons Piquantes album art Michèle Arnaud Chansons Douces, Chansons Piquantes (Album) Select (2), Select (2) R-198010, R 198.010 Canada 1959 Sell This Version
260 V 122 Michèle Arnaud - Michèle Arnaud album art Michèle Arnaud Michèle Arnaud(10") Ducretet Thomson 260 V 122 France 1959 Sell This Version
ST 10317 Michèle Arnaud - Paris In The Spring album art Michèle Arnaud Paris In The Spring (Album) Capitol Records ST 10317 US 1962 Sell This Version
AT 1131, 33 AT 1131 Michèle Arnaud - Michèle Arnaud album art Michèle Arnaud Michèle Arnaud(10", Album) Pathé, Pathé AT 1131, 33 AT 1131 France 1962 Sell This Version
STX 181 Michèle Arnaud - Michèle Arnaud album art Michèle Arnaud Michèle Arnaud (Album) Pathé STX 181 France 1965 Sell This Version
PAM 67.147 Michèle Arnaud - Michèle Arnaud album art Michèle Arnaud Michèle Arnaud(LP, Album) Pathé PAM 67.147 Canada 1965 Sell This Version
DLP 512 Michèle Arnaud - Chant: Michèle Arnaud = ミッシェル・アルノー シャンソン集 album art Michèle Arnaud Chant: Michèle Arnaud = ミッシェル・アルノー シャンソン集(10", Album, Mono) Ducretet Thomson DLP 512 Japan Unknown Sell This Version
LDX - 74348, none Michèle Arnaud - Chansons de Jacques Prévert album art Eric Amado, Michèle Arnaud, Germaine Montero, Cora Vaucaire Eric Amado, Michèle Arnaud, Germaine Montero, Cora Vaucaire - Chansons de Jacques Prévert(LP, Album) Le Chant Du Monde, Harmonia Mundi LDX - 74348, none France Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Y 8744 Michèle Arnaud - L'Île Saint-Louis / Notre Amour album art Michèle Arnaud L'Île Saint-Louis / Notre Amour(Shellac, 10") Ducretet Thomson, Selmer Y 8744 France 1953 Sell This Version
460 V 012 Michèle Arnaud - Avec Ce Soleil album art Michèle Arnaud Avec Ce Soleil (EP) Ducretet Thomson 460 V 012 France 1955 Sell This Version
500 V 150 Michèle Arnaud - L'Âne Et Le Gendarme / Les Chansons De La Nuit album art Michèle Arnaud L'Âne Et Le Gendarme / Les Chansons De La Nuit(7", Single, Mono) Ducretet Thomson 500 V 150 France 1955 Sell This Version
500 V 151 Michèle Arnaud - Un Jour Tu Verras / Une Jolie Fleur Dans Une Peau De Vache album art Michèle Arnaud Un Jour Tu Verras / Une Jolie Fleur Dans Une Peau De Vache(7") Ducretet Thomson 500 V 151 France 1955 Sell This Version
460 V 225 Michèle Arnaud - Les Amours Oubliées album art Michèle Arnaud Les Amours Oubliées (EP) Ducretet Thomson 460 V 225 France 1956 Sell This Version
460 V 163 Michèle Arnaud - 4 - L'Etang Chimérique album art Michèle Arnaud 4 - L'Etang Chimérique (EP) Ducretet Thomson 460 V 163 France 1956 Sell This Version
460 V 268 Michèle Arnaud - Que Sera Sera album art Michèle Arnaud Que Sera Sera(7", EP) Ducretet Thomson 460 V 268 France 1956 Sell This Version
460 V 329 Michèle Arnaud - Sans L'amour De Toi - Vol.8 album art Michèle Arnaud Sans L'amour De Toi - Vol.8 (Single, EP) Ducretet Thomson 460 V 329 France 1957 Sell This Version
460 V 362 Michèle Arnaud - Zon Zon Vol. 9 album art Michèle Arnaud Accompagnée Par François Marlhy Et Son Orchestre Michèle Arnaud Accompagnée Par François Marlhy Et Son Orchestre - Zon Zon Vol. 9(7", EP) Ducretet Thomson 460 V 362 France 1957 Sell This Version
460 V 306 Michèle Arnaud - En Amour Vol. 7 album art Michèle Arnaud En Amour Vol. 7(7", EP) Ducretet Thomson 460 V 306 France 1957 Sell This Version
460 V 064 Michèle Arnaud - Chacun De Nous Tue Ce Qu'il Aime album art Michèle Arnaud Chacun De Nous Tue Ce Qu'il Aime(7", EP) Ducretet Thomson 460 V 064 France 1957 Sell This Version
460 V 373 Michèle Arnaud - Marjolaine (Vol.10) album art Michèle Arnaud Marjolaine (Vol.10) (EP) Ducretet Thomson 460 V 373 France 1958 Sell This Version
460 V 432 Michèle Arnaud - Dans La Rue Quincampoix (Vol.13) album art Michèle Arnaud Dans La Rue Quincampoix (Vol.13) (EP) Ducretet Thomson 460 V 432 France 1958 Sell This Version