Pia Colombo

Pia Colombo

Real Name:
Eliane Marie Amélie Pia Colombo
Profile:
French singer, born 6 July 1934 and died 16 April 1986.
[a466240]

Artist

Pia Colombo Discography Tracks

Albums

FLD 334 Pia Colombo Pia Colombo(10", Album) Disques Festival FLD 334 France 1964 Sell This Version
FLDX 404 Pia Colombo L'écharpe(LP) Disques Festival FLDX 404 France 1965 Sell This Version
Pia Colombo A L'Olympia (Album) Disc'Az France 1968 Sell This Version
Pia Colombo Chante Ferré 75 (Album) CBS Canada 1975 Sell This Version
Pia Colombo Chante Bertolt Brecht, Kurt Weill Pia Colombo Chante Bertolt Brecht, Kurt Weill - Récital TNP (Théatre National Populaire) (Album) Disc'Az, Disc'Az France Unknown Sell This Version
XMS-87-AZ Pia Colombo A L'Olympia(LP, Album) Disc'Az XMS-87-AZ Japan Unknown Sell This Version
M-298.098 Pia Colombo Pia Colombo(LP, Mono) Select (2) M-298.098 Canada Unknown Sell This Version
FLDX 562 Pia Colombo Pia Colombo(LP, Album) Disques Festival FLDX 562 France Unknown Sell This Version
B 76.474 R Pia Colombo Tique Taque(10", Album, Mono) Philips B 76.474 R France Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

90 S 146 Pia Colombo Pia Colombo Vol. 1(7", Mono) Versailles (2) 90 S 146 France 1957 Sell This Version
432.337 BE Pia Colombo La Grande Foraine (1e Série)(7", EP) Philips 432.337 BE France 1958 Sell This Version
432.423 BE Pia Colombo La Valse A Mille Temps(7", EP) Philips 432.423 BE France 1959 Sell This Version
432.495 BE Pia Colombo Tique Taque(7", EP) Philips 432.495 BE France 1960 Sell This Version
B372.770F Pia Colombo Tique Taque / Oh Dis, L'amour(7", Single) Philips B372.770F France 1960 Sell This Version
432.466 BE Pia Colombo La Colombe (3e Série)(7", EP) Philips 432.466 BE France 1960 Sell This Version
B372.743F Pia Colombo La Colombe(7", Single, Jukebox, Promo) Philips B372.743F France 1960 Sell This Version
B 373.016 F Pia Colombo Le Rouge Et Le Noir / La Chanson(7", Single, Mono) Philips B 373.016 F France 1962 Sell This Version
432.805 BE Pia Colombo Le Rouge Et Le Noir(7", EP, Mono) Philips 432.805 BE France 1962 Sell This Version
B 373.027 F Pia Colombo Les Noctambules(7", Single, Mono) Philips B 373.027 F France 1962 Sell This Version
373 164 BF Pia Colombo La Vie S' En Va / Le Rouge Et Le Noir(7", Single) Philips 373 164 BF Greece 1962 Sell This Version
FX 1422 Pia Colombo Le Mauvais Larron(7", EP) Disques Festival FX 1422 France 1964 Sell This Version
FX 1443 M Pia Colombo Un Soir De Mai(7", EP) Disques Festival FX 1443 M France 1965 Sell This Version
HF 37-73 Pia Colombo En Casa De Irene(7", EP) Disques Festival HF 37-73 Spain 1965 Sell This Version
EP 1 092 Pia Colombo Sur Les Vingt(7", EP) Disc'Az EP 1 092 France 1967 Sell This Version
EP 1281 Pia Colombo Le Métèque(7", EP) Disc'Az EP 1281 France 1969 Sell This Version

Videos (4) Edit