Squeezebox Teddy

Real Name:
Detlev Freier
Profile:
Born May 7th 1957 in Berlin, Germany; street musician since 1984
Irish Folk, Russian Music, German Folk Songs
In Groups:
Variations:
[a4663073]

Artist

Albums

none Squeezebox Teddy - Nicht Noch Eine album art Squeezebox Teddy Nicht Noch Eine(CD, Album) Wolly's Band Box none Germany 1997 Sell This Version
none Squeezebox Teddy - Why Not ? album art Squeezebox Teddy Why Not ?(CD, Album) THS -Records none Germany 2002 Sell This Version
1248 Squeezebox Teddy - Teddy The German album art Teddy The German* Teddy The German(CD, Album) TEDDY (5) 1248 Germany Unknown Sell This Version