Mike Wall

Real Name:
Maik Marold
Profile:
DJ and producer from Germany. He was the founder of Orphik Recordings.
Died in January 2018.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Mike Wall

Mike Wall Discography Tracks

Albums

Mike Wall - Different Colours album art Mike Wall Different Colours Hidden Recordings US 2013 Sell This Version
WM032 Mike Wall - Glory & Things album art Mike Wall Glory & Things(8xFile, MP3, Album, 320) Wall Music (4) WM032 Germany 2014

Singles & EPs

modulat001 Mike Wall - Arcane E.P. album art Mike Wall Arcane E.P.(12", EP) Modulat Music modulat001 Germany 2006 Sell This Version
Mike Wall - Loose Changes EP album art Mike Wall Loose Changes EP (EP) Metroline Limited UK 2008 Sell This Version
MLTD 014 Mike Wall - Vacuum Packed EP album art Mike Wall Vacuum Packed EP(12", EP) Metroline Limited MLTD 014 UK 2008 Sell This Version
dlk 004 Mike Wall - She Comes EP album art Mike Wall She Comes EP(12", EP) Dilek Records dlk 004 Switzerland 2009 Sell This Version
lørdag015 Mike Wall - Alice ..De Sol EP album art Mike Wall vs. Oliver Markreich & The Bastards (2) Mike Wall vs. Oliver Markreich & The Bastards (2) - Alice ..De Sol EP(12", EP) Lørdag lørdag015 Germany 2009 Sell This Version
LØRDAG022 Mike Wall - Estar Fuera EP album art Mike Wall Estar Fuera EP(12", EP) lørdag LØRDAG022 Norway 2009 Sell This Version
LØRDAG017 Mike Wall - Anoés EP album art Mike Wall Anoés EP(12", EP) lørdag LØRDAG017 Germany 2009 Sell This Version
VARIANZ-05, VARIANZ 05 Mike Wall - Initiate album art Mike Wall Initiate(12") Varianz Records, Varianz Records VARIANZ-05, VARIANZ 05 Germany 2010 Sell This Version
VARIANZ 11, VARIANZ RECORDS 11 Mike Wall - Amore EP album art Mike Wall & Ixel Mike Wall & Ixel - Amore EP(12", EP, Blu) Varianz Records, Varianz Records VARIANZ 11, VARIANZ RECORDS 11 Germany 2010 Sell This Version
16 ASPEKT Mike Wall - Good Things EP album art Mike Wall & Ixel Mike Wall & Ixel - Good Things EP(12", EP, Whi) Aspekt Records 16 ASPEKT Germany 2011 Sell This Version
Nutempo001V Mike Wall - Last Train To album art Mike Wall & Ixel Mike Wall & Ixel - Last Train To(12") Nutempo Records Nutempo001V Italy 2011 Sell This Version
DERHUT 15 Mike Wall - Forms Of Dusk album art Mike Wall Forms Of Dusk(12") Der Hut Records DERHUT 15 Germany 2011 Sell This Version
FRUCHT026 Mike Wall - Ananas album art Mike Wall Ananas(4xFile, WAV, EP) Frucht FRUCHT026 Germany 2011
PLE009A Mike Wall - Glory & Things Part 1 (Glory) album art Mike Wall Glory & Things Part 1 (Glory)(12") PlusEins PLE009A Germany 2011 Sell This Version
PLE009B Mike Wall - Glory & Things Part 2 (Things) album art Mike Wall Glory & Things Part 2 (Things)(12") PlusEins PLE009B Germany 2011 Sell This Version
PLE004 Mike Wall - Unknown Ep album art Mike Wall & Tex-Rec Mike Wall & Tex-Rec - Unknown Ep(12") PlusEins PLE004 Germany 2011 Sell This Version
Mike Wall - Out Of Fire EP album art Mike Wall Out Of Fire EP (EP) Hidden Recordings US 2012 Sell This Version
TTT031 Mike Wall - Maidmoselle / Insane album art Mike Wall Maidmoselle / Insane(12") Tic Tac Toe Records TTT031 Denmark 2012 Sell This Version
FLICKER030 Mike Wall - Total Red album art Mike Wall Total Red(12") Flicker Rhythm Records FLICKER030 Germany 2012 Sell This Version
WMLTD006 Mike Wall - Puhka Rahus Ep album art Mike Wall Puhka Rahus Ep(12", EP) Wall Music Ltd WMLTD006 Germany 2012 Sell This Version
PLE002SP Mike Wall - Glory & Things (Easter package) album art Mike Wall Glory & Things (Easter package)(2x12") PlusEins PLE002SP Germany 2012 Sell This Version
WMLTD009 Mike Wall - Out Of Hell album art Mike Wall Out Of Hell(12") Wall Music Ltd WMLTD009 Germany 2013 Sell This Version
HBV002 Mike Wall - Float EP album art Mike Wall Float EP(12", gre) Hell Beat HBV002 Germany 2013 Sell This Version