Jo Callis

Jo Callis

Real Name:
John William Callis
Profile:
English musician and songwriter, born 2 May 1951 in Rotherham, England.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a466318]

Artist

Jo Callis Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

POP 012 Jo Callis / S.H.A.K.E. Project* Jo Callis / S.H.A.K.E. Project* - Woah Yeah!(7", EP) Pop Aural POP 012 UK 1981 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit