Ian Burden

Real Name:
Ian Charles Burden
Profile:
English musician, born 24 December 1957.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

HOMCD 6603 Ian Burden - Loot! album art Ian C. Burden* Loot!(CD, Album) Homar HOMCD 6603 UK 1990 Sell This Version
RA CD 1 Ian Burden - Hey Hey Ho Hum album art Ian Burden Hey Hey Ho Hum(CD, Album) Rutland Artspace Limited RA CD 1 UK 2018 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Ian Burden - Let The Devil Drown album art Ian Burden Let The Devil Drown(CDr, Single, Promo) Rutland Artspace Limited none UK 2017 Sell This Version