Ben Stiller

Real Name:
Benjamin Edward Stiller
Profile:
American comedian, actor, voice actor, screenwriter, film director and producer, born 30 November 1965 in New York City, New York, USA. Son of Jerry Stiller and Anne Meara.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations: