Ad

Raúl Orellana

Real Name:Raúl German Orellana Gordillo
Profile:

DJ, arranger, writer, producer from Barcelona (Spain), born September 12, 1962.
Director of Nostromo S.C. along with Jaime Stinus.
Former DJ at club Studio 54, Barcelona.
Many years connected to Blanco Y Negro Music, S.A.

Sites:raulorellana.com
In Groups:BCN Orchestra, Isamar & Compañia
Variations:
Viewing All | Raúl Orellana

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0