Molla Paimensalo

Real Name:
Marja-Leena Paimensalo
Profile:
Born 1951. A Finnish singer and actress, active in the late 1960s and early 1970s. Moved to England in the early 1970s.
Variations:
All | Viewing Molla Paimensalo
[a466996]

Artist

Molla Paimensalo Discography Tracks

Compilations

5E 054-34724 Molla Paimensalo - Syksyn Sävelsatoa 72 album art Various Onnentähti Various - Syksyn Sävelsatoa 72(LP, Comp) EMI, Odeon 5E 054-34724 Finland 1972 Sell This Version